Dusty Megahey
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13025 E WALLFLOWER Lane, Florence, AZ 85132
1/15

$318,990

$318,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

13025 E WALLFLOWER Lane, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1951 N 64TH Street #51, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/18

$190,000

$209,500

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath907 SqFt

1951 N 64TH Street #51, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Dusty Megahey of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3682 W ROLLS Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1/18

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

3682 W ROLLS Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Listed by Sean Steimer of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7544 E COZY COTTAGE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/58

$400,990

$379,990

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt

7544 E COZY COTTAGE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
472 E MULE TRAIN Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/26

$364,400

$369,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

472 E MULE TRAIN Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Fong Denison of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4406 E CARTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042
1/33

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds863 SqFt

4406 E CARTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listed by Veronica M Vega of RE/MAX Solutions

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4801 E LIVING STONE Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/44

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds1,571 SqFt

4801 E LIVING STONE Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Sidney E Palmer of Limitless Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1845 E HAMPTON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
1/25

$490,000

$494,000

0.8%
4 Beds1,763 SqFt

1845 E HAMPTON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listed by Stephanie Ellsworth of DPR Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21031 E CREEKSIDE Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/31

$540,000

$545,000

0.9%
5 Beds2,294 SqFt

21031 E CREEKSIDE Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Dawn M Forkenbrock of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
623 W GUADALUPE Road #228, Mesa, AZ 85210
1/14

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds898 SqFt

623 W GUADALUPE Road #228, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listed by Dusty Megahey of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
736 W JAHNS Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/18

$266,000

$279,000

4.7%
4 Beds1,864 SqFt

736 W JAHNS Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Dusty Megahey of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1509 E HEATHER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/28

$372,000

$365,000

1.9%
4 Beds1,639 SqFt

1509 E HEATHER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Bryan W Pankau of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
30 E BROWN Road #1022, Mesa, AZ 85201
1/24

$270,000

$272,500

0.9%
2 Beds917 SqFt

30 E BROWN Road #1022, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listed by Dusty Megahey of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
356 W CORRIENTE Court, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/30

$391,000

$399,999

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,185 SqFt

356 W CORRIENTE Court, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Dusty Megahey of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13620 N 19TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/24

$570,000

$570,000

3 Beds2,079 SqFt

13620 N 19TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Candice Jenkins of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
623 W GUADALUPE Road #155, Mesa, AZ 85210
1/26

$260,000

$264,900

1.8%
2 Beds898 SqFt

623 W GUADALUPE Road #155, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listed by Dusty Megahey of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1417 E ROSEBUD Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/48

$427,000

$427,900

0.2%
4 Beds2,337 SqFt

1417 E ROSEBUD Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Barbara Egbert of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1446 W PINKLEY Avenue, Coolidge, AZ 85128
1/27

$310,000

$314,999

1.6%
3 Beds1,489 SqFt

1446 W PINKLEY Avenue, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Listed by Dusty Megahey of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
218 W JAHNS Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/27

$270,000

$263,000

2.7%
4 Beds1,292 SqFt

218 W JAHNS Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Gina Alexis Kingdeski of Gentry Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36596 W MONTSERRAT Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/15

$273,000

$290,000

5.9%
3 Beds1,041 SqFt

36596 W MONTSERRAT Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Marcelino Martinez of Divvy Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23212 N SERENITY Trail, Florence, AZ 85132
1/39

$320,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds2,301 SqFt

23212 N SERENITY Trail, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Damian Godoy of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23843 N WILDERNESS Way, Florence, AZ 85132
1/25

$305,000

$300,000

1.7%
4 Beds1,521 SqFt

23843 N WILDERNESS Way, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Raul Saenz of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29920 N MARAVILLA Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/10

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
3 Beds1,919 SqFt

29920 N MARAVILLA Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Jacqueline Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
28496 N DOLOMITE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/22

$279,500

$279,500

3 Beds1,066 SqFt

28496 N DOLOMITE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Dusty Megahey of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Knockout White
Dusty Megahey

Dusty Megahey License ID: SA670539000

+1(480) 612-7549 dustymegahey@gmail.com

28121 N Cindy Ln, San Tan Valley, Arizona, 85144, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout White
Dusty Megahey

Dusty Megahey License ID: SA670539000

+1(480) 612-7549 dustymegahey@gmail.com

28121 N Cindy Ln, San Tan Valley, Arizona, 85144, USA